Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Home Valuation
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • Area Information
    1. Brandermill
    2. Chesterfield
    3. Glen Allen
    4. Midlothian
    5. Richmond
    6. Short Pump
  • About
    1. About EV Richmond
    2. Contact Us
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2615 Wetherburn CT, Henrico, VA 23233
1/40

$384,000

$399,900

4.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,384 SqFt

2615 Wetherburn CT, Henrico, VA 23233

Listed by Engel & Volkers Richmond

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
2864 Woodbridge Crossing CT, Midlothian, VA 23112
1/47

$274,000

$269,950

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,125 SqFt

2864 Woodbridge Crossing CT, Midlothian, VA 23112

Listed by KW Metro Center

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1421 Sycamore Mews CIR #1421, Midlothian, VA 23113
1/46

$290,000

$298,999

3.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,328 SqFt

1421 Sycamore Mews CIR #1421, Midlothian, VA 23113

Listed by KW Metro Center

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
549 Munson Woods WALK #A, Henrico, VA 23233
1/43

$432,590

$437,590

1.1%
2 Beds3 Baths1,573 SqFt

549 Munson Woods WALK #A, Henrico, VA 23233

Listed by SM Brokerage LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
11725 Duxbury CT, Midlothian, VA 23114
1/45

$463,000

$449,900

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,124 SqFt

11725 Duxbury CT, Midlothian, VA 23114

Listed by KW Metro Center

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
5881 Flowering Peach LN, Providence Forge, VA 23140
1/49

$355,000

$349,000

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,458 SqFt

5881 Flowering Peach LN, Providence Forge, VA 23140

Listed by KW Metro Center

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
8949 Cardiff RD, North Chesterfield, VA 23236
1/49

$560,000

$569,900

1.7%
5 Beds3 Baths3,275 SqFt

8949 Cardiff RD, North Chesterfield, VA 23236

Listed by Virginia Capital Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
2192 Kingsbrook DR, Henrico, VA 23238
1/20

$311,900

$309,900

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,380 SqFt

2192 Kingsbrook DR, Henrico, VA 23238

Listed by Christopher McNeil Herron

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
15694 Mosaic Creek BLVD, Richmond, VA 23238
1/49

$735,000

$749,500

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,413 SqFt

15694 Mosaic Creek BLVD, Richmond, VA 23238

Listed by Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
2615 Wetherburn CT, Henrico, VA 23233
1/38

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,384 SqFt

2615 Wetherburn CT, Henrico, VA 23233

Listed by Maison Real Estate Boutique

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
2192 Kingsbrook DR, Henrico, VA 23238
1/24

$257,000

$267,500

3.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,380 SqFt

2192 Kingsbrook DR, Henrico, VA 23238

Listed by Cottage Street Realty LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
10206 Guyana CT, Henrico, VA 23233

$380,000

$385,000

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,832 SqFt

10206 Guyana CT, Henrico, VA 23233

Listed by One South Realty Group, LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
14305 Sonnenburg DR, Chester, VA 23831
1/26

$350,000

$360,000

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,641 SqFt

14305 Sonnenburg DR, Chester, VA 23831

Listed by Engel & Volkers Richmond

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
3718 Ellerton DR, Midlothian, VA 23113

$1,180,000

$1,200,000

1.7%
6 Beds5 Baths4,969 SqFt

3718 Ellerton DR, Midlothian, VA 23113

Listed by Engel & Volkers Richmond

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
2611 W Main ST, Richmond, VA 23220
1/50

$750,000

$719,000

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,218 SqFt

2611 W Main ST, Richmond, VA 23220

Listed by Engel & Volkers Richmond

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
701 Masters ROW #N, Glen Allen, VA 23059
1/30

$249,900

$249,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

701 Masters ROW #N, Glen Allen, VA 23059

Listed by Engel & Volkers Richmond

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
521 Bel Crest TER, Midlothian, VA 23113
1/51

$939,000

$949,950

1.2%
5 Beds5 Baths5,027 SqFt

521 Bel Crest TER, Midlothian, VA 23113

Listed by BHHS PenFed Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
3608 Corrotoman RD, Glen Allen, VA 23060
1/53

$630,000

$575,000

9.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,567 SqFt

3608 Corrotoman RD, Glen Allen, VA 23060

Listed by Providence Hill Real Estate

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
2730 Dalkeith DR, Henrico, VA 23233
1/50

$750,000

$699,950

7.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,032 SqFt

2730 Dalkeith DR, Henrico, VA 23233

Listed by Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
3607 Rivermist TER, Midlothian, VA 23113
1/47

$700,000

$699,000

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,899 SqFt

3607 Rivermist TER, Midlothian, VA 23113

Listed by Engel & Volkers Richmond

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
9270 Cerulean PL, Richmond, VA 23238
1/39

$582,500

$599,950

2.9%
2 Beds3 Baths2,230 SqFt

9270 Cerulean PL, Richmond, VA 23238

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1106 Johanna Bay DR, Chesterfield, VA 23114
1/47

$585,000

$574,900

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,408 SqFt

1106 Johanna Bay DR, Chesterfield, VA 23114

Listed by Samson Properties

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
9598 Sweet Tanin CT, New Kent, VA 23124
1/39

$1,399,900

$1,399,900

4 Beds4 Baths4,002 SqFt

9598 Sweet Tanin CT, New Kent, VA 23124

Listed by Hometown Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
12001 Talavera TER, Henrico, VA 23238
1/30

$690,000

$699,999

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,249 SqFt

12001 Talavera TER, Henrico, VA 23238

Listed by Engel & Volkers Richmond

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
EV_Logo_RGB
Engel & Völkers Richmond
Chris Herron
3101 Ellwood Ave, Richmond, VA, 23221-2915, USA

+1(804) 299-6722

chris.herron@evrealestate.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

EV_Logo_RGB
Engel & Völkers Richmond
Chris Herron
3101 Ellwood Ave, Richmond, VA, 23221-2915, USA

+1(804) 299-6722

chris.herron@evrealestate.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.