Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Home Valuation
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • Area Information
    1. Brandermill
    2. Chesterfield
    3. Glen Allen
    4. Midlothian
    5. Richmond
    6. Short Pump
  • About
    1. About EV Richmond
    2. Contact Us
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Glen Allen, VA
Map
5,902 Sold Properties

5,902 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
701 Masters ROW #N, Glen Allen, VA 23059
1/30

$249,900

$249,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

701 Masters ROW #N, Glen Allen, VA 23059

Listed by Engel & Volkers Richmond

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
3608 Corrotoman RD, Glen Allen, VA 23060
1/53

$630,000

$575,000

9.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,567 SqFt

3608 Corrotoman RD, Glen Allen, VA 23060

Listed by Providence Hill Real Estate

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
12340 Haybrook LN, Glen Allen, VA 23059
1/44

$1,700,000

$1,775,000

4.2%
6 Beds7 Baths5,377 SqFt

12340 Haybrook LN, Glen Allen, VA 23059

Listed by Engel & Volkers Richmond

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
5201 Stone Horse RD, Glen Allen, VA 23059
1/54

$655,000

$599,950

9.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,537 SqFt

5201 Stone Horse RD, Glen Allen, VA 23059

Listed by Joyner Fine Properties

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
10601 Courtney, Glen Allen, VA 23060
1/54

$610,000

$594,950

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,701 SqFt

10601 Courtney, Glen Allen, VA 23060

Listed by Hometown Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
3407 Amburg LN, Glen Allen, VA 23060
1/39

$430,000

$399,950

7.5%
2 Beds3 Baths1,900 SqFt

3407 Amburg LN, Glen Allen, VA 23060

Listed by Hometown Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
2003 Southwinds CT, Glen Allen, VA 23059
1/61

$443,000

$449,500

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,356 SqFt

2003 Southwinds CT, Glen Allen, VA 23059

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
4130 San Marco DR #B, Glen Allen, VA 23060
1/44

$340,000

$349,900

2.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,403 SqFt

4130 San Marco DR #B, Glen Allen, VA 23060

Listed by Freedom 1 Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
9685 Turning Point DR #B, Glen Allen, VA 23059
1/18

$411,000

$423,085

2.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,345 SqFt

9685 Turning Point DR #B, Glen Allen, VA 23059

Listed by SM Brokerage LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
4600 Breithorne CT, Glen Allen, VA 23060
1/58

$570,000

$535,000

6.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,023 SqFt

4600 Breithorne CT, Glen Allen, VA 23060

Listed by BHHS PenFed Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
11421 Haltonshire WAY, Glen Allen, VA 23059
1/42

$555,000

$545,000

1.8%
5 Beds4 Baths3,165 SqFt

11421 Haltonshire WAY, Glen Allen, VA 23059

Listed by Sarah Bice & Associates RE

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
9879 Tuco ST #B, Glen Allen, VA 23059
1/50

$379,000

$379,080

3 Beds3 Baths2,345 SqFt

9879 Tuco ST #B, Glen Allen, VA 23059

Listed by SM Brokerage LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
11358 Old Scotland RD, Glen Allen, VA 23059
1/68

$539,000

$539,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,553 SqFt

11358 Old Scotland RD, Glen Allen, VA 23059

Listed by Long & Foster REALTORS

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
3808 Cotley CT, Glen Allen, VA 23233
1/34

$780,000

$749,950

4.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,921 SqFt

3808 Cotley CT, Glen Allen, VA 23233

Listed by Joyner Fine Properties

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
2602 Jordan CT, Glen Allen, VA 23060
1/36

$353,008

$319,950

10.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,109 SqFt

2602 Jordan CT, Glen Allen, VA 23060

Listed by Samson Properties

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
4533 Thorncroft DR, Glen Allen, VA 23060
1/35

$1,009,000

$1,050,000

3.9%
4 Beds4 Baths3,451 SqFt

4533 Thorncroft DR, Glen Allen, VA 23060

Listed by United Real Estate Richmond

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
5525 Summer Creek WAY, Glen Allen, VA 23059
1/38

$795,000

$749,950

6.0%
5 Beds3 Baths3,272 SqFt

5525 Summer Creek WAY, Glen Allen, VA 23059

Listed by Exit First Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
4408 Dominion Forest CIR, Glen Allen, VA 23060
1/86

$580,000

$565,000

2.7%
3 Beds5 Baths2,040 SqFt

4408 Dominion Forest CIR, Glen Allen, VA 23060

Listed by Long & Foster REALTORS

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
12145 Manor Park DR, Glen Allen, VA 23059
1/49

$851,000

$825,000

3.2%
4 Beds4 Baths3,088 SqFt

12145 Manor Park DR, Glen Allen, VA 23059

Listed by Long & Foster REALTORS

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
11914 Park Forest WAY, Glen Allen, VA 23059
1/29

$485,000

$479,950

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,356 SqFt

11914 Park Forest WAY, Glen Allen, VA 23059

Listed by Joyner Fine Properties

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
10499 Dellwood RD, Glen Allen, VA 23059
1/54

$475,000

$450,000

5.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,030 SqFt

10499 Dellwood RD, Glen Allen, VA 23059

Listed by The Steele Group

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
9363 Brighter Tower CT #1505, Glen Allen, VA 23060
1/20

$249,950

$249,950

2 Beds2 Baths956 SqFt

9363 Brighter Tower CT #1505, Glen Allen, VA 23060

Listed by Joyner Fine Properties

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
2806 Bluebell CT, Glen Allen, VA 23060
1/40

$425,000

$425,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,580 SqFt

2806 Bluebell CT, Glen Allen, VA 23060

Listed by United Real Estate Richmond

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
5121 Reids Pointe RD, Glen Allen, VA 23060
1/55

$430,000

$433,500

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,606 SqFt

5121 Reids Pointe RD, Glen Allen, VA 23060

Listed by Fathom Realty Virginia

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 246
EV_Logo_RGB
Engel & Völkers Richmond
Chris Herron
3101 Ellwood Ave, Richmond, VA, 23221-2915, USA

+1(804) 299-6722

chris.herron@evrealestate.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

EV_Logo_RGB
Engel & Völkers Richmond
Chris Herron
3101 Ellwood Ave, Richmond, VA, 23221-2915, USA

+1(804) 299-6722

chris.herron@evrealestate.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.