Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Home Valuation
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • Area Information
    1. Brandermill
    2. Chesterfield
    3. Glen Allen
    4. Midlothian
    5. Richmond
    6. Short Pump
  • About
    1. About EV Richmond
    2. Contact Us
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Glen Allen, VA
Map
5,902 Sold Properties

5,902 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
9398 Wind Haven CT #107, Glen Allen, VA 23060

$161,000

$155,000

3.9%
2 Beds2 Baths982 SqFt

9398 Wind Haven CT #107, Glen Allen, VA 23060

Listed by Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
4417 Killiam CT, Glen Allen, VA 23060
1/43

$450,000

$399,950

12.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,228 SqFt

4417 Killiam CT, Glen Allen, VA 23060

Listed by Joyner Fine Properties

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
12535 Donahue RD, Glen Allen, VA 23059

$615,100

$615,100

5 Beds5 Baths2,904 SqFt

12535 Donahue RD, Glen Allen, VA 23059

Listed by Boone Homes Inc

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
5233 Cobblers Stone CT, Glen Allen, VA 23059

$615,251

$599,950

2.6%
5 Beds5 Baths3,834 SqFt

5233 Cobblers Stone CT, Glen Allen, VA 23059

Listed by Joyner Fine Properties

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
4916 Merlin LN, Glen Allen, VA 23060
1/23

$315,000

$310,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,590 SqFt

4916 Merlin LN, Glen Allen, VA 23060

Listed by Stephanie Brown Realty Group

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
9304 Timber Hollow CT, Glen Allen, VA 23060

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,562 SqFt

9304 Timber Hollow CT, Glen Allen, VA 23060

Listed by Hometown Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
11708 Alder Ridge TER, Glen Allen, VA 23059

$565,500

$574,950

1.6%
5 Beds5 Baths3,800 SqFt

11708 Alder Ridge TER, Glen Allen, VA 23059

Listed by Sarah Bice & Associates RE

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
9100 Carrington Hills CT, Glen Allen, VA 23060

$450,000

$449,950

5 Beds3 Baths2,612 SqFt

9100 Carrington Hills CT, Glen Allen, VA 23060

Listed by Long & Foster REALTORS

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
3200 KLAUS CT, Glen Allen, VA 23060
1/2

$460,000

$442,950

3.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,604 SqFt

3200 KLAUS CT, Glen Allen, VA 23060

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
6304 Ellington Woods TER, Glen Allen, VA 23059

$1,010,000

$1,099,000

8.1%
5 Beds6 Baths5,678 SqFt

6304 Ellington Woods TER, Glen Allen, VA 23059

Listed by Va Properties Long & Foster

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
4712 Fort Mchenry, Glen Allen, VA 23060

$451,000

$419,000

7.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,574 SqFt

4712 Fort Mchenry, Glen Allen, VA 23060

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
10304 Woodman Hills TER, Glen Allen, VA 23060
1/50

$475,000

$475,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,429 SqFt

10304 Woodman Hills TER, Glen Allen, VA 23060

Listed by Long & Foster REALTORS

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
3807 Wild Goose WALK, Glen Allen, VA 23060

$600,000

$610,000

1.6%
4 Beds5 Baths3,462 SqFt

3807 Wild Goose WALK, Glen Allen, VA 23060

Listed by RE/MAX Commonwealth

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
808 Stonemeadow DR, Glen Allen, VA 23060

$295,000

$300,000

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,900 SqFt

808 Stonemeadow DR, Glen Allen, VA 23060

Listed by Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
4736 Leakes Mill DR, Glen Allen, VA 23059

$673,800

$587,300

14.7%
6 Beds5 Baths3,300 SqFt

4736 Leakes Mill DR, Glen Allen, VA 23059

Listed by Coldwell Banker Vaughan & Co

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
9350 Castle York CT #2208, Glen Allen, VA 23060
1/21

$190,000

$165,000

15.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,065 SqFt

9350 Castle York CT #2208, Glen Allen, VA 23060

Listed by Coach House Realty LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
6233 Walborough CT, Glen Allen, VA 23059

$485,000

$459,950

5.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,421 SqFt

6233 Walborough CT, Glen Allen, VA 23059

Listed by Joyner Fine Properties

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
10608 Timber Pass, Glen Allen, VA 23060

$342,500

$314,900

8.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,660 SqFt

10608 Timber Pass, Glen Allen, VA 23060

Listed by Keller Williams Midlothian

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
11945 Montfort CIR, Glen Allen, VA 23059

$699,950

$699,950

3 Beds3 Baths3,165 SqFt

11945 Montfort CIR, Glen Allen, VA 23059

Listed by Long & Foster REALTORS

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
10033 Reedville AVE, Glen Allen, VA 23060

$415,000

$424,950

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,240 SqFt

10033 Reedville AVE, Glen Allen, VA 23060

Listed by Hometown Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
10916 Pointer Holly PATH, Glen Allen, VA 23059

$477,730

$477,730

3 Beds3 Baths2,369 SqFt

10916 Pointer Holly PATH, Glen Allen, VA 23059

Listed by HHHunt Realty Inc

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
2468 Marions LN, Glen Allen, VA 23060

$331,100

$315,000

5.1%
3 Beds4 Baths2,075 SqFt

2468 Marions LN, Glen Allen, VA 23060

Listed by Long & Foster REALTORS

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
9411 Links LN #N, Glen Allen, VA 23059
1/28

$142,000

$138,500

2.5%
1 Bed1 Bath890 SqFt

9411 Links LN #N, Glen Allen, VA 23059

Listed by Long & Foster REALTORS

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
10412 Scenic PL, Glen Allen, VA 23060

$385,000

$365,500

5.3%
4 Beds3 Baths4,312 SqFt

10412 Scenic PL, Glen Allen, VA 23060

Listed by Real Estate Elite LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 216
  • 217
  • 218
  • 219
  • 220
  • ...
  • 246
EV_Logo_RGB
Engel & Völkers Richmond
Chris Herron
3101 Ellwood Ave, Richmond, VA, 23221-2915, USA

+1(804) 299-6722

chris.herron@evrealestate.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

EV_Logo_RGB
Engel & Völkers Richmond
Chris Herron
3101 Ellwood Ave, Richmond, VA, 23221-2915, USA

+1(804) 299-6722

chris.herron@evrealestate.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.